To submit team information, please email admin@chicagoflipcuptourney.com with:
-Team Name
-All team members names and email addresses
- Team Picture (optional)
-Team Motto (optional)
- Team members nicknames (optional)
2009 TEAMS
TEAM #1 - SOFA KING
Marie Anderson
Meg Kolb
Mike "Doc" Walker
Kristin Williams

TEAM #2 - THE FUNNEST GIRLS IN THE WORLD
Susan Rosenbaum
Dana Wyatt
Daniela Guini
Gina Groh
Ashley Kopka
Lauren Moroney

TEAM #3 -
Kendra Knaack
Sarah Holstein
Sarah Howe
Courtney Hough

TEAM #4- Wii NOT FIT
"Cause you can't drink 'em skinny"
Marc Abriani
Monica Durham                           
Jimmy Gonzales                          
Kevin Smith                              
Kraig Roederer

TEAM #5 - Flippy Flopies
Trisha Radner
Stephanie Radner
Liz Swary
Teri Evans
Diane Palanica

TEAM #6 - Slappin Da Bass
Scott Burrus
Eric Dodson
Phil Kwitkowski
Kory McLaughlin
Ryan Sycks

TEAM #7 - DIXON CIDER
Nick Bilski
Kursten Strothman
John Akers
Joe McGonagle  

TEAM #8 - AWESOME
Scott Kordik
Mike Zinni
Brian Idstein
Benny Beshalske
Steve Kwiatkowski

TEAM #9 - MANN-DIK
Dave Kordik
Aaron Schuenemann
MaryBeth Belmonte
Alecia Buescher

TEAM #10 - UNITED NATIONS
Motto: "Noob"
Chris Pinto
Joe Agate
Sean Sullivan
Praveen Anbudaiyan

TEAM #11 - Not Incestuous- Just Festivus  
Kristin Smith
Amy Roederer
Mark Urbanski
Shad Weber
Lisa Weber

TEAM #12 - Croco - Dog
"No Retreat, No Surrender, 33!"
Andrew Butler - Snatchy McPants
Nick Ference - Borracho
Matt Ference - The Black Hole of Class
Ryan Funkhouser - Funk
Otto Shragal - Big "O"

TEAM #13 - Touched By An Uncle
Jason Aberle
Vanessa Estler
Greg Masenthin
Debbie Steiner

TEAM #14 - What the Flip
Tracy Helbing
Kelli Burke
Casey Brandt
Frasier Saunders

TEAM #15 - One Flip Wonders
Natalie Cici
Michelle Trenkamp
Charlotte Patten
Katie Kirby

TEAM #16 - N-Det
Chris Hill
Frank Nowicki
Ryan Holst
Matt Lescohier

TEAM #17 - Litsa 1
Deven Sniezewski
Ashley                                                           
Joseph Wassong                                   
Mike Wassong  

TEAM #18 - "I Got Yo Crazy":
Ann M Flaherty
Andrea Davis
Erica Parr
Jamie Smith

TEAM #19 - Certified Beer Guzzlers
Katie Hanson
Melissa Marnell
Daniel Lempa
Rob Hefner

TEAM #20 - 2 Girls, 1 Flip Cup
Joe
Kevin
Kevin
Nick

TEAM #21 - Poop Water
Eric Amendola - Captain
Mike "Chop" Hanson
Brandon "Panty Sniffer" Smith
Andy "Liverless" Braatz

TEAM #22 - TEAM T.W.A.T. (That Wins All the Time)
Spencer Wesley
Mike Simpson
Carly Malmquist
Brian Malmquist
NEXT